Judy Blue
-
Judy Blue HIgh Waist Rigid Magic Destroy Black Skirt 2824
Judy Blue
$58.00Our Judy Blue rigid magic construction provides a lived-in feel, while the stretchy back panel by Judy Blue ensures a perfect fit. Don't miss out on this stylish and versatile skirt! Judy Blue...$58.00 -
Judy Blue High Waist Side Slit Cut Off Shorts Regular to Plus Size
Judy Blue
$59.00 - $64.00Judy Blue High Waist Side Slit Cutoffs shorts. Color: Light Blue. High Waist$59.00 - $64.00 -
Judy Blue High Waist Skinny Fit Medium Blue Jeans Regular to Plus Size
Judy Blue
$59.00 - $65.00Judy Blue High Rise Stone Wash Skinny Jeans. Color: Medium Blue. Zipper with button closure.$59.00 - $65.00 -
Judy Blue High Waist Sun Embroidery Cut Off Shorts Regular to Plus Size
Judy Blue
$59.00 - $64.00Judy Blue Hi-Rise Sun Embroidery Cut-Off shorts. Color: Medium Blue. High Waist.$59.00 - $64.00 -
Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Cool Denim Shorts 150286
Judy Blue
$59.00 - $64.00Upgrade your wardrobe with our Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control shorts this summer season! Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Control Cool denim shorts.$59.00 - $64.00 -
Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Double Button Bermuda Shorts 150269
Judy Blue
$59.00Upgrade your wardrobe with our Judy Blue double button tummy control bermuda shorts this summer season! Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Double Button Bermuda denim shorts.$59.00 -
Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Faux Leather Bootcut Pants 88885
Judy Blue
$69.00Our Judy Blue Faux Leather pants combine style with ultimate comfort and support. Featuring tummy control and a flattering high-waist design, these boot cut pants will have you feeling confident and...$69.00 -
Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Garment Dyed Navy Blue Bermuda Shorts 150270
Judy Blue
$55.00Judy Blue knocked it out of the park with these tummy control Bermuda shorts in a beautiful navy blue color! Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Bermuda denim shorts.$55.00 -
Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Garment Dyed Purple Shorts 150268
Judy Blue
$55.00If you love purple then you are going to love our new Judy Blue garment dyed shorts! Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control denim shorts.$55.00 -
Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Release Hem Denim Skirt 2820
Judy Blue
$59.00Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Release Hem Skirt. Color: Washed Dark Blue. Zipper$59.00 -
Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Skinny Fit Step Hem Jeans 88913
Judy Blue
$74.00Get ready to Rock in our Judy Blue High Rise Tummy Control Top Step Hem Skinny jeans with a stylish raw hem that will make you look and feel amazing! Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Step Hem...$74.00 -
Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Skinny Jeans 88692 Regular to Plus
Judy Blue
$69.00 - $74.00Judy Blue High Waist Tummy Control Skinny jeans. Color: Dark Blue. High waist.$69.00 - $74.00