Dresses
Vocal bling dresses, bohemian style dresses.
-
Angie Faded Floral Midi Dress With Ruffle High-Low Hem
Angie
$49.00Angie Clothing floral sleeveless dress with a hi-lo hem. Color: Apricot Sand.$49.00 -
Army Camo Print V-Neck Ribbed Knit Midi Dress
Hopely
$49.00Hopely Camo Midi Dress. Color: Army Camo Green.$49.00 -
$49.00 -
Z Supply Lex Triblend Mini Dress Heather Grey
Z Supply
$49.00Z Supply Lex Triblend Dress. Color: Heather Grey.$49.00 -
Z Supply Charcoal Grey Umbra Gauze Mini Dress
Z Supply
$60.00 - $94.00Z Supply Umbra Gauze Dress. Color: Washed Black (Grey).$60.00 - $94.00 -
Z Supply 100% Organic Cotton Violet Pink Slip Dress
Z Supply
$59.00Z Supply Rayne Organic Slip Dress. Color: Violet Pink.$59.00 -
Vocal Apparel Little Black Dress with Studded Fringes
Vocal
$38.00 - $51.00Vocal Apparel dress with studded fringes. Color: Black. Sleeveless.$38.00 - $51.00 -
Shapeless Off The Shoulder Cotton Mini Dress Cover Up
Easel
MSRP: $47.00$25.00Women's shapeless summer mini dress cover up. Color: Mauve. Off the shoulder. <MSRP: $47.00$25.00 -
Tropical Flowers Strapless Hi Low Maxi Dress
Easel
$30.00 - $55.00Women's printed Tropical Flowers maxi dress. Strapless, no shoulder with ruffle overlay.$30.00 - $55.00 -
Wanderlux Clothing Camo Reims Cold Shoulder Tunic Dress
Wanderlux
$30.00 - $54.00Wanderlux Clothing women's reims cold shoulder tunic dress. Camouflage print. 1" slit up each side.$30.00 - $54.00 -
Women's Vocal Striped Tunic Tank Mini Dress with Fleur De Lis
Vocal
$35.00 - $56.00Vocal special dyed slate blue, gray and white tie dye tunic dress. Sleeveless.$35.00 - $56.00 -
Little Black Dress Women's Sleeveless V Neck
MSRP: $39.00$15.00Women's little black dress. Sleeveless, low cut, v neck solid color dress. 95% Rayon, 5% Spandex.MSRP: $39.00$15.00